Austin
 

2013 Winners and Finalists

 

2013 Winners

Amber Hart
Arlene Maze
Brian J. Fahey
Cara & Joe Keenan
Carla Umlauf
The Carstin Team
Carol Dochen
Carole Martin
Cindy Goldrick
Debbie Harmon
Denise Bodman
Desmond Milvenan
Dorie Dillard
Doug Roberts
Dru Brown
Eric Copper
Austin Luxury Group
Gary Gentry
Gay Puckett
Jacquelyn Foreman
Jason Tarr & Associates
Karen McGrath
Kent Redding
Kinan Beck
Kirk Lewis
Laurel Prats
Lisa Foster-Sexton & Susan Doyle
Lisa Munoz
Lou Cartwright
Luisa Mauro
Marley A. Bautista
Mary “B” Battaglia
Matthew Menard
Mike Freeman
Nancy Taute
Nicole Kessler
The Pat Vincent Team
Paula Greenfield
Polly Clarke
Bob McKenna
Russ Phillips
Russell Tam
Ryan Rodenbeck
Sandy Cary
Scott Lawrence
Shannon T. Schmitz
The Bara Team
Steve Dalbey
Susan Avant
Tausha Carlson – Marathon Real Estate
Teresa Gouldie
Terese Peabody
Terri Romere
Todd Smith

2013 Finalists

Alicia W. Kelley
Allison Olson
Andrew Constancio
Anna Lee
April Womack
Ashley Stucki Edgar
Barb Cooper
Becky Griner
Bertina Schreiber
Betty Hood
Bill F. Morris
Brad C. Schaible
Brandi McDaniel
Brian W Martin
Brian Talley
Bryan Greenleaf
Carol Pease
Chuck Jenner
Chuma Jerome
Cindy Greenwood
Colette Fitzgerald
Cyndi Cummings
Cynthia Mattiza
Dara Allen
David Brodsky Properties
David Burton
David Schneider
Debora Flores
Denny Holt
Diana Marie Proud
Diana Thomas
Donna Ciccarelli
Doug Land
Edward Kittrell Farmer
Eileen Gill
Elizabeth Stewart
Francie Little
Georganna Zaba
Gregg Klar
J. Rene Ward
Janette Friend-Harrington
Jason Heffron
Jeff Clawson
Jen Butel
Jeremy K. Frost
Jessica Licona
John T Dunham
Jonathan Creath
Julie Woche, JD
Kat Brooks
Kathleen Bucher
Kay Andrews
Kay Lawley
Home Resource Group
Kiersty Lombar
The Leaders Team
Kristen G Williams
Lauren Powell
Leisa Ormsbee
Linda S. Graves
Linda Welsh
Lori Goto
Lori Galloway
Lynn Robin
Maggie Falvey
Mark and France Clausen
Mark F Moore
Mary Ann Kuhlmann
Mary Biggle
Melanie Damron
Memo Vargas
Michael & Stacy Spickes
Michael Harrell
Michael Kelly
Michelle Robach
Mike Hammonds
Nancy Hardie
Nancy LaBarbiera
Pattie Cabrera Webster
Patty Johns
Paul Borman
Paul Reddam
Paul J Smith
Paula Brent – The Power of 4 – Team Excellence
Paula J. Pierce
Pearl Jones
Peg Braxton
Peggy Little
Rick Payton
Ricky Cain
Rise’ Johns
Robert J Fischer
Rodert D Kenney
Robin Hammond
Romeo Manzanilla
Eitel Group
Ruth E. Powers
Ryanne Vaughan
Sara Madera
Scott Bettersworth
Shannon Ensor
Sherry Ellenbogen
Stephanie Nick
Lisa Foster- Sexton and Susan Doyle
Susan Horton
Susanne Lee
Todd Bailey
Tom Thornton
Wendy Papasan
Wes Walters