Austin
 
 

Archive for December, 2015



Announcing 2016 Platinum Top 50 Winners & Finalists

web-congrats

2016 Special Categories

Career Achievement – Diane Kennedy
Newcomer of the Year – Jamie Novak Chauvette
Manager of the Year – David Schneider
Trainer of the Year – Julie Nelson
Broker of the Year – Michael Da Silva

2016 Centurions

Amber Hart
Arlene Maze
Carol B. Dochen
Kent Redding
Luisa Mauro
Russ Phillips Team
Ryan Rodenbeck

2016 Winners

Allison Olson
Ashley Stucki Edgar
Ashley Pope
Brandi Lorelle McDaniel
Brandy Finnessey
Colette Fitzgerald
Courtney Oldham
Cristina Valdes
Cynthia Mattiza
David Brodsky Properties
David Burton
Desmond Milvenan
Diane Kennedy
Drew Griffin
Dru Brown
Elizabeth Riley
Eric Copper
Francie Little
Gay Puckett
Guy Oberg III
Jacquelyn Foreman
Jeannette Spinelli
Jennifer Mehis-Henry
Jeremy K. Frost
Kathleen Bucher
Kevin Bown
Kinan Beck
Kristee Leonard
Kristen Williams
Linda Welsh
Lisa Munoz
Lisa Harrell
Matt Menard
Michael Harrell
Noa S. Levy
Pat Vincent
Paul Reddam
Twelve Rivers Realty
Richard Hayden
The Cain Team
Robert J Fischer
The Roman Lopez Real Estate Team
Ross Speed
Sandra Alvarez
Sarabeth and Jordan Team #JoBeth
Seth Koppel & April Flores – TexHomes Realty
Shannon T Schmitz
Sonny and Erin Bara
Susan Horton
Tara Knight
Tausha Carlson
Terri Romere, Broker Associate
Papasan Properties Group

2016 Finalists

Adrianne McEwen
Alicia Kelley
Amani Wang
Anne-Marie Cancienne
Ashley Brinkman
Betty Jean Epperson
The Bob Guest Team
Brad C. Schaible
Brian J Fahey
Brian Talley
Bryan Webb
Camille Ulmann
Cari Clark
Cathy Coneway
Charla Housson
Charles Runnels
Christi Baylor, Bobby Baylor and Amanda Godwin, UP Realty
Chuma Jerome
Clay Byrne
Courtney Phelps
Cyndi Cummings
Cindy Goldrick
Darcy Newton
Deb Groom
Debbie Pruitt
Debbie Barrera
Debbie Harber
Debora S. Flores
Denise Bodman
Denny Holt
Diane Dopson & Leah Petri
Dorie Dillard
Edward E. Lundry
Eileen Gill
Elicia Gower Michaud
Gary Gentry
Zaba Team
Gilbert Gonzalez
Greg Hodge
Greg Young
Gregg Klar
Holly McCormick
Holly Dees
Jack Stapleton
Jackie Horton
Jamie Novak Chauvette
The Friend Team Janette Friend-Harrington
Janis Penick
Jason Heffron
Jason S Peebles
Jeff Fechter
Jen Butel
Jenny Swartz and Kim Fodor
Jessica Licona Licona Team
Jill Leberknight
JoAnne Nabors
JoCarol Snowden
Joe Keenan
John Dunham
John Crowe
Josh Bushner
Joy Brillante
Julie Woche
Justin & Carly Gonzalez The Carstin Team
Karen McGrath
Kathleen Latto-Wainwright
Kathy Chappell
David and Kelly Thate The Thate Team
Home Resource Group
Kristi Sanguinet
Krystle McCarley
Laura Ivy Blessing
Leisa Ormsbee
Leslie Gossett
Lili Maliner
Lisa Nourzad
The Ealy Team
Lori Goto
Lou Cartwright
Marcy Urban
Mary “B” Battaglia
Mary Ann Kuhlmann
Mary Lynne Gibbs, Broker
Matthew Ditlow
The Vargas Team LLC
Michael & Stacy Spickes
Nancy Taute
Ori Yair Levy
Pam Buske
Patrick and Melody Birdsong
Pattie Cabrera Webster
Rise’ Johns Team
Rita Snyder
Rosalia Chiu
Roxanne Escobedo
Russell Tam
Ruth E. Powers
Keller Williams SWMC
Sandy Cary
Sari Pearce
Scott Hayes
Shaina Moats
Shanan Shepherd/Tamara Nelson
Sherry Ellenbogen
Sijo Vadakkan
Susan Doyle and Lisa Sexton
Susan Avant
Suzie Gole
Tammy Young
Tarek Morshed
Terese M. Peabody
The Power of 4- Team Excellence
Keep Austin Weird Homes
Tish and Jeff Darey
Todd Smith
Tom Thornton
Tomas Corzo
Vanessa Nunez
Virginia Lazenby
Wes & Prima Womack
William Steakley