Austin
 
 

Archive for December, 2016



2017 PLATINUM TOP 50 WINNERS AND FINALISTS

award-post-webpost

2017 SPECIAL CATEGORIES

Career Achievement – Gary Gentry
Newcomer of the Year – Sharon Jenkins
Trainer of the Year – Marjorie Tinnell
Manager of the Year – David Pruitt
Broker of the Year – Carol Dochen

2017 CENTURIONS

Amber Hart
Arlene Maze
Carol B. Dochen
Desmond Milvenan
Eric Copper
Kent Redding
Kinan Beck
Luisa Mauro
Tausha Carlson Group
Russ Phillips Team
Ryan Rodenbeck

2017 WINNERS

Adrianne McEwen
Allison Olson
Amy Whitston
Ashley Stucki
Brandy Finnessey
Bryan Greenleaf
Bryan Webb
Charla Housson
Chrissy Caputo
Christina Harmon
Colette Fitzgerald
Courtney Oldham
Cynthia Mattiza
David Brodsky Properties
Debbie Harber
Debbie Pruitt
Diane Kennedy
Francie Little
Gay Puckett
Gilbert Gonzalez
Gregory Tran
Jack Stapleton
Jacquelyn Foreman
Jason G. Randall
Jason Taylor
Jeannette Spinelli
Jessica Licona, Licona Team
John Dunham
Justin & Carly Gonzalez – The Carstin Team
Kathleen Bucher
Kristee Leonard
Kristi Abney Larkam
Lisa Munoz
Matt Menard
Nicole Kessler
Papasan Properties Group
Paul Smith
Rita Snyder
Ross Speed
Sarabeth and Jordan Team #JoBeth
Seth Koppel & April Flores – TexHomes Realty
SIJO VADAKKAN
Susan Doyle and Lisa Sexton
Susan Horton
Tara Knight
The Cain Team – Keller Williams Realty
The Gene Arant Team
The Roman Lopez Real Estate Team
Tomas Corzo
Wendi Slaton Anderson
Wes & Prima Womack
William Steakley

2017 FINALISTS

Adrienne Hughes
Alicia Kelley
Amani Wang
Andrea Harlan
Anne-Marie Cancienne
Ashley Brinkman
Ashley Pope
B&G Properties Group – Melissa Galvan and Liza Brazzil
Betty Jean Epperson
Brad C. Schaible
Brian Copland
Brian Talley
Camille Ulmann
Cari Clark
Carla Umlauf
Charles Runnels
Charlotte Brigham
Chris Tinnell
Christi and Bobby Baylor
Chuma Jerome
Cindy Goldrick
Colleen Rouhselang
Cristina Valdes
Crystal Kilpatrick
Damon Brown
Darcy Newton
David & Alyssa Team
David and Kelly Thate of The Thate Team
Deb Groom
Debbie Barrera
Debora S. Flores
Diane Dopson
Diane Waters
Dorie Dillard
Drew Griffin
Dyron Taylor
Elicia Gower Michaud
Elizabeth Riley
Ellen Outlaw
Gary & Michelle Dolch
Gary Gentry
Gregg Klar
Guy Oberg III
Heather Lynn Smith
Holly Dees
Holly Mace Massingill
Holly McCormick
Home Resource Group
Jackie Horton
Jason Heffron
Jay Warren
Jayna Love
Jennifer Mehis-Henry
Jeremy & Eileen Knight
Jill Leberknight
Joe Keenan
John Crowe
Johnie Borgeson
Julie Waidelich
Karen McGrath
Kathy Chappell
Keith Duble
Kevin Bown
Kim Fodor
Kim Horther
Kristi Sanguinet
Krystle Copulos
Laura Ivy Blessing
Leisa Ormsbee
Leslie Gossett
Lili Maliner
Linda Welsh
Lisa Harrell
Lisa Hassel
Lisa Nourzad
Mary “B” Battaglia
Mary Ann Kuhlmann
Mary Lynne Gibbs, Broker
Matthew Ditlow
Megan Turnipseed, Turnipseed Realty Network
Mike Meserole
Nancy Knight
Pam Buske
Pat Vincent
Paul Reddam, Homesville Real Estate
Rhonda Durrill
Richard Hayden
Rise’ Johns
Rob Albertson
Robert J Fischer
Roxanne Escobedo
Ruth E. Powers
Sandra Alvarez
Sandy Cary
Sari Pearce
Scott Hayes
Shanan Shepherd/Tamara Nelson
Shannon T Schmitz
Sharon Jenkins
Sherry Ellenbogen
Sonny and Erin Bara
Tammy Young
Tarek Morshed
Terese M. Peabody
Terri Romere, Broker Associate
The Bob Guest Team
The Friend Team ( Janette Friend-Harrington)
The Harrell Group
The Janis Penick Team
The Moats Team
The Power of 4- Team Excellence
The Williams Team
Theresa Ott Boisseau
Tim Landy
Tish and Jeff Darey
Todd Burgener
Tom Thornton
Vanessa Nunez
Virginia Lazenby
Wendy Elder
Zaba Team Keller Williams Realty