Austin
 
 

Archive for December, 2018



2019 Platinum Top 50 Winners and Finalists

2019 SPECIAL CATEGORIES

Newcomer of the Year – Dallas Seely

Manager of the Year – Leisa Ormsbee

Broker of the Year – Kevin Scanlan

Career Achievement – Maggie Falvey

 

2019 CENTURIONS

Amber Hart

Arlene Maze

Eric Copper

Francie Little

Kathleen Bucher

Kinan Beck

Kristee Leonard

Marathon Real Estate – Tausha Carlson Group

Paul Smith

Russ Phillips Team

Ryan Rodenbeck

 

2019 WINNERS

Alicia Kelley

Allison Olson

Amanda Ponce

Ana Swanson

Anne-Marie Cancienne

Anthony Gibson

Ashley Brinkman

Brandy Finnessey

Brenda Burke

Cari Clark

Chad Goldwasser

Christina Harmon

Cindy Goldrick

Courtney Oldham

Cristina Valdés

Cynthia Mattiza

Damon Brown

Diane Kennedy

Drew Griffin

Elicia Gower Michaud

Gay Puckett

Gregory Tran

Guy Oberg III

Hanalei Myers

Holly Dees

Jackie Horton

Jacquelyn Foreman

Jeannette Spinelli

Jen Berbas

Jennifer Henry

Job Hammond

Joe and Cara Keenan

John Dunham

Julie Burton

Kasey Dalby

Kelly Katsus

Kevin Bown

Kim Wilkin

Kristen Williams – The Williams Team

Kristi Abney Larkam

Lisa Muñoz

Maggie Falvey

Mary L Rodriguez

Matt Menard

Robert J Fischer Team

Robie Kaye Dodson

SIJO VADAKKAN

Stacy  Bass, Broker

Sudhakar Karumuri

Tammy Young

Tara Knight

The Ealy Team

The Roman Lopez Real Estate Team

Todd Burgener

Tomas Corzo

Vanessa Nunez

Wendi Slaton Anderson

Wes & Prima Womack

 

2019 FINALISTS

Adam Walker

Adrienne Hughes

Alexia Dauterive

Amanda Nguyen

Amy Gandy

Ashley Austin Homes

Ashley Pope

Baker Realty

Ben Kinney Team – Austin

Betty England

Betty Jean Epperson

Bobby Mathew

Brian Copland

Brian Talley

Bridgette Hager

Camille Ulmann

Carol B. Dochen

Catalina Castellanos

Cathy Ryden

Charla Housson

Charles Runnels

Charlotte Brigham

Charlotte Lipscomb

Chris Gradt

Chris Matthews

Chris Tinnell

Chrissy Caputo

Christi and Bobby Baylor

Colleen Rouhselang

Crystal Olenbush

David Brodsky Properties

Dawn Lanier

Debbie Barrera

Debbie Pruitt

Dena Davis

Diane Waters

Dorie Dillard

Dru Brown

Eileen Depew

Eileen Gill

Elizabeth Riley

Ellen Outlaw

Ellen Troxclair

Emma Nolan

Fara Kosari

Gary Gentry

Grace Miralle-Wilkens

Greg Vassaur

Greg Young

Heather Brown

Home Connect 512

Home Resource Group

Jack Stapleton

Janette Friend

Jason Heffron

Jay Warren

Jayna Love Homes Team

Jeremy & Eileen Knight

Jeremy Fisher

Jessica Licona, Licona Team

Jill Leberknight

Jorgenson Group – Keller Williams Realty

Justin & Carly Gonzalez – The Carstin Team

Karen McGrath

Kat Brooks

Kate Hamlin

Kathy Chappell

Kathy De La Cruz

Katie Jackson

Keith Duble

Kelvin Glover

Kent Redding Group

Khani Zulu

Kim Fodor

Kyle and Sarah Hughes

LaRessa Neuman

Leisa Ormsbee

Linda Welsh

Lori Goto

Luisa Mauro

Mary Lynne Gibbs

Matt Friedlander

Matt Holm

Melissa Roberts

Michael & Stacy Spickes

Michelle Hendrix

Molly Friedrich, Friedrich Realty

Monica Fabbio

Noa S. Levy

Papasan Properties Group @ Keller Williams

Pat Vincent

Paul Reddam, Homesville Real Estate

Perry Henderson

Peter van Kooij

Ramirez Team

Real Time Realty Group

Rhonda Durrill

Richard Hayden

Rita Snyder

Rob Albertson

Ron G. Smith

Ross Speed

Ruth E. Powers

Salma Manzur

Sam Archer

Sandra Alvarez

Sandy Cary

Sari Pearce

Seth Koppel Team, TexHomes Realty

Shanan Shepherd/Tamara Nelson

Shannon T Schmitz

Shay Hargus Webb

Shay Millheiser

Sheri Davis

Sheryl Scott

Susan Avant

Susan Doyle and Lisa Sexton

The Cain Team – Keller Williams Realty

The Greenleaf Team

The Harrell Group

The Janis Penick Team

The Moats Team

The Power of 4 Team

The Seely Group

Tim Landy

Tina Mallach

Tony Elias

William Steakley

Zaba Team Keller Williams Realty