Austin
 
 
Dec
12

2018 Platinum Top 50 Winners and Finalists


2018 SPECIAL CATEGORIES

Newcomer of the Year – Amy Girouard
Manager of the Year – Matthew Adams LaBita
Broker of the Year – Jack Stapleton

2018 CENTURIONS

Amber Hart
Arlene Maze
Carol B. Dochen
Eric Copper
Kathleen Bucher
Kent Redding
Kinan Beck
Kristee Leonard
Luisa Mauro
Marathon Real Estate – Tausha Carlson Group
Papasan Properties
Russ Phillips Team
Ryan Rodenbeck
The Cain Team

2018 WINNERS

Allison Olson
Amanda Ponce – Austin International of Keller Williams
Ashley Brinkman
Ashley Pope
Brandy Finnessey
Carla Umlauf
Chris Tinnell
Chrissy Caputo
Courtney Oldham
Crystal Olenbush
Cynthia Mattiza
David Brodsky Properties
Debbie Pruitt
Deborah Novelli
Dena Davis Mike Butson Team
Dorie Dillard
Drew Griffin
Elicia Gower Michaud
Elizabeth Riley
Francie Little
Gilbert Gonzalez
Gregory Tran
Jacquelyn Foreman
Jay Warren
Jayna Love
Jeannette Spinelli
Jennifer Henry
Joe and Cara Keenan
John Dunham
Kathy Chappell
Kim Fodor
Kristen Williams – The Williams Team
Leisa Ormsbee
Matt Friedlander
Matt Holm
Matt Menard
Paul Reddam, Homesville Real Estate
Paul Smith
Ross Speed
Sarabeth and Jordan Team #JoBeth
Seth Koppel Team, TexHomes Realty
Shannon T Schmitz
Sijo Vadakkan
Susan Doyle and Lisa Sexton
Tammy Young
Tara Knight
Terri Romere, Broker Associate
The Robert J Fischer Team
The Roman Lopez Real Estate Team
Tina Mallach
Tomas Corzo
Wendi Slaton Anderson
Wes & Prima Womack

2018 FINALISTS

Adam Walker
Adrianne McEwen
Adrienne Hughes
Alicia Kelley
Amy Whitston
Ana Swanson
Andrea Harlan
Anne-Marie Cancienne
April Womack
Ashley Stucki
Audra W. Smith
Ben Kinney Team – Austin
Betsy Smith
Betty Jean Epperson
Brad C. Schaible
Brian Copland
Brian Talley
Bryan Webb
Camille Ulmann
Cari Clark
Chad Goldwasser
Charla Housson
Charles Runnels
Charlotte Brigham
Christi and Bobby Baylor
Christi Anderson
Christina Harmon
Cindy Goldrick
Colette Fitzgerald
Cristina Valdés
Crystal Kilpatrick
Cyndi Cummings
Darcy Newton
David and Kelly Thate of The Thate Team
Deb Groom
Debbie Barrera
Debbie Harber
Desmond Milvenan
Diane Dopson
Diane Kennedy
Diane Waters
Dru Brown
Eileen Gill
Ellen Outlaw
Emily Wehring
Eric Peterson
Gary Gentry
Gay Puckett
Guy Oberg III
Heather Hudson
Henry Valles
Holly Dees
Home Resource Group
Jack Stapleton
Jackie Horton
Jason Heffron
Jason Taylor
Jeff & Candace Patterson
Jenny Walker
Jeremy & Eileen Knight
Jeremy K. Frost
Jessica Licona, Licona Team
Jill Hamlin/Home Home Team, Realtors
Jill Leberknight
Julie Waidelich
Julie Woche
Justin & Carly Gonzalez – The Carstin Team
Karen McGrath
Kasey Dalby
Kasey Jorgenson
Kathleen Latto-Wainwright
Keith Duble
Kim Lea Gayer
Lalo Herrera
Laura Ivy Blessing
Lisa Hassel
Lisa Munoz
Lisa Nourzad
Mary L Rodriguez
Mary Lynne Gibbs, Broker
Matthew Ditlow
Monica Fabbio
Monika Suhnholz
Nancy Knight
Nick Easley
Nicole Kessler
Pam Buske
Pat Vincent
Patricia Gillean
Patrick Russell Eitel
Perry Henderson
Ramirez Team
Rhonda Durrill
Rise’ Johns
Rita Snyder
Ron G. Smith
Rosie Hayer
Ruth E. Powers
Salma Manzur
Sandra Alvarez
Sari Pearce
Scott Hayes
Shanan Shepherd/Tamara Nelson
Shay Millheiser
Sonny and Erin Bara
Susan Horton
Tammie C. Bennett
The Ealy Team
The Friend Team   (Janette Friend-Harrington)
The Gene Arant Team
The Harrell Group
The Heyl Group at Keller Williams
The Janis Penick Team
The Moats Team
The Power of 4- Team Excellence
Tim Landy
Todd Bailey
Todd Burgener
Vanessa Nunez
William Steakley
Zaba Team Keller Williams Realty

SaveSave