Austin
 
 
Dec
13

2020 Platinum Top 50 Winners Revealed


2020 SPECIAL CATEGORY AWARD WINNERS

Newcomer of the Year – David Bain

Executive of the Year – Yvette & Jonathan Boatwright

Trainer of the Year – Michelle Busby

Partner of the Year – Kelley Murphy, Austin Title

Career Achievement – Dianne Kennedy

2020 CENTURIONS

Amber Hart
Arlene Maze
Brandy Finnessey
Eric Copper
Kinan Beck
Kristee Leonard
Paul Smith
The Roman Lopez Real Estate Team
Tara Knight
Marathon Real Estate – Tausha Carlson Group

2020 Winners

Alexia Dauterive
Anne-Marie Cancienne
Ashley Brinkman
Ben Kinney Team
Bobby Mathew
Brenda Burke
Cari Clark
Carol B. Dochen
Chris Tinnell
Christina Harmon
Christina Roberto
Cristina Valdes
The Seely Group
Dawn Lanier
Deborah Novelli
Drew Griffin
Dru Brown
Elizabeth Riley
Gregory Tran
Jackie Horton
Jayna Love Homes Team
Jen Berbas
Jenny Cureton
Jill Leberknight
Job Hammond
Cara & Joe Keenan
Julie Burton
Kacy Dolce
Keith Duble
Lisa Munoz
Lockie Ealy
Luisa Mauro
Mary L Rodriguez
Matt Friedlander
Matt Holm
Meredith Alderson
G. Michael Peccon
Molly Friedrich
Noa Levy
Paul Reddam — Homesville Realty Group
Perry Henderson
Raymond Torres
Cain Realty Group
Schmitz & Smith Group
Sijo Vadakkan
Tina Mallach
Todd Burgener
Vanessa Nunez
Wendi Slaton Anderson
Wendy Papasan

2020 Finalists

Adrianne McEwen
Adrienne Hughes
Allison Olson
Amanda Ponce
Amani Wang
Ami Davis
Amy Gandy
Amy Rung
Amy Whitston
Ana Swanson
Arthur Fonseca
Barrett Raven
Betsy Smith
Blake Taylor
Brad Schaible
Brian Copland
Bridgette Hager
Camille Ulmann
Candice Dickey
Chad Mahagan
Charla Housson
Charles Runnels
Charlotte Brigham
Charlotte Lipscomb
Christopher Matthews
Colleen Rouhselang
Courtney Oldham
Cynthia Goldrick
Damon Brown
Darcy Newton
David Brodsky
Debbie Barrera
Dena Davis
Diane Kennedy
Doreen Dillard
Dyron Taylor
Elicia Michaud
Ellen Troxclair
Erika Levack
Fara Kosari
Francie Little
Gary Gentry
Gay Puckett
Georganna Zaba
Gilbert Gonzalez
Greg Vassaur
Gretchen Lynn Janzow
Guy Oberg III
Hanalei Myers
Holly Dees
Holly McCormick
Jack Stapleton
Jacquelyn Foreman
Janis Penick
Jason Heffron
Jay Warren
Jean Bruns
Jeannette Spinelli
Jennifer Smith
Jeremy Fisher
John Dunham
Kasey Dalby
Kasey Jorgenson
Kate Hamlin
Kathleen Bucher
Kathy Chappell
Kathy De La Cruz
Katie Jackson
Kelvin Glover
Kent Redding
Kevin Elliott
Kevin Hutchison
Kim Fodor
Kim Wilkin
Kimberly Fry
Kimberly Krant
Kimberly Wolfman
Kristen Jacobs
Kristen Williams
Kyle Hughes
LaRessa Neuman
Laura De Haro
Lauren Schauer
Lili Maliner
Linda Welsh
Lisa Hassel
Lisa Sexton
Mary “B” Battaglia
MATT Mittelstadt
Michael Harrell
Michelle Hendrix
Monica Fabbio
Nancy LaBarbiera
Nancy Taute
Nick Himes
Nicole Marburger
Paula Brent
Rebecca Gindele
Rita Snyder
Rob Albertson
Robert Fischer
Robie Dodson
Robin Rhoads
Rosalia Chiu
Roxanne Escobedo
Russ Phillips
Ruth E. Powers
Ryan Rodenbeck
Sari Pearce
Schuyler Williamson
Seth Koppel
Shaina Moats
Shanan Shepherd & Tamara Nelson
Shay Millheiser
Sudhakar Karumuri
Susanne Lee
Tammy Templin
Tim Landy
Tomas Corzo
Wes & Prima Womack